|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Cameron Cathcart
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 2 | 190 | - | 91 | 91 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 14-75 | .157 | 95.0 |
| 2015-16 | 9 | 840 | 179 | 87 | 85 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 72-381 | .159 | 93.3 |
| 2016-17 | 1 | 102 | - | 102 | 102 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4-45 | .082 | 102.0 |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 12 | 1132 | 179 | 87 | 85 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 90-501 | .152 | 94.3 |
Bobby Cullen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2016-17 | 15 | 1272 | 165 | 75 | 75 | - | 11 | - | - | 2 | 279-447 | .384 | 84.8 |
| 2017-18 | 3 | 242 | 164 | 78 | 78 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 118-71 | .624 | 80.7 |
| Totals | 18 | 1514 | 164 | 75 | 75 | - | 13 | - | - | 2 | 397-518 | .434 | 84.1 |
Tommy Godin
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2015-16 | 9 | 754 | 164 | 78 | 78 | - | 8 | - | - | 2 | 249-279 | .472 | 83.8 |
| 2016-17 | 18 | 1480 | 155 | 73 | 73 | - | 13 | - | 1 | 3 | 466-352 | .570 | 82.2 |
| 2017-18 | 2 | 162 | 162 | - | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 8-44 | .154 | 81.0 |
| Totals | 29 | 2396 | 155 | 73 | 73 | - | 22 | - | 1 | 5 | 723-675 | .517 | 82.6 |
Aidan Mansfield
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2016-17 | 15 | 1223 | 156 | 78 | 78 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 299-301 | .498 | 81.5 |
| 2017-18 | 3 | 232 | 155 | 77 | 75 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 141-48 | .746 | 77.3 |
| Totals | 18 | 1455 | 155 | 77 | 75 | - | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | 440-349 | .558 | 80.8 |
Kyle Millard
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2017-18 | 1 | 83 | - | 83 | 83 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 72-65 | .526 | 83.0 |
| Totals | 1 | 83 | - | 83 | 83 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 72-65 | .526 | 83.0 |
Lukas Murray
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2015-16 | 2 | 235 | - | 110 | 110 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 8-69 | .104 | 117.5 |
| 2016-17 | 1 | 106 | - | 106 | 106 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3-46 | .061 | 106.0 |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 3 | 341 | - | 106 | 106 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 11-115 | .087 | 113.7 |
Keith Noonan
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 15 | 1215 | 165 | 76 | 76 | - | 12 | - | 3 | 3 | 541-261 | .675 | 81.0 |
| 2015-16 | 18 | 1421 | 156 | 75 | 75 | - | 14 | - | 4 | 9 | 701-231 | .752 | 78.9 |
| 2016-17 | 14 | 1136 | 157 | 76 | 76 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 315-296 | .516 | 81.1 |
| 2017-18 | 3 | 237 | 157 | 80 | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 111-78 | .587 | 79.0 |
| Totals | 50 | 4009 | 156 | 75 | 75 | - | 37 | - | 7 | 13 | 1668-866 | .658 | 80.2 |
Joe Polidoro
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2017-18 | 3 | 235 | 158 | 77 | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 133-56 | .704 | 78.3 |
| Totals | 3 | 235 | 158 | 77 | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 133-56 | .704 | 78.3 |
Andrew Schoenblum
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Andrew Simmons
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Carl Stitt
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2015-16 | 10 | 954 | 183 | 91 | 89 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 47-420 | .101 | 95.4 |
| 2016-17 | 2 | 182 | - | 90 | 90 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 16-47 | .254 | 91.0 |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 12 | 1136 | 183 | 90 | 89 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 63-467 | .119 | 94.7 |
Brad Viggiano
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2016-17 | 7 | 647 | 175 | 82 | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 76-209 | .267 | 92.4 |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 7 | 647 | 175 | 82 | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 76-209 | .267 | 92.4 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 5 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 78.14 | Derek Stewart | 2006-09 | 29 | 2266 |
| 78.75 | Zach Arsenault | 2012-14 | 20 | 1575 |
| 79.48 | Brett Fernandes | 2012-16 | 63 | 5007 |
| 79.57 | Ryan Faulkner | 2016-17 | 7 | 557 |
| 79.60 | Jake Rosen | 2016-17 | 15 | 1194 |
| 79.98 | Casey Osborne | 2009-13 | 54 | 4319 |
| 80.18 | Keith Noonan | 2014-18 | 50 | 4009 |
| 80.83 | Aidan Mansfield | 2016-18 | 18 | 1455 |
| 81.09 | Tim Pici | 2009-13 | 47 | 3811 |
| 81.70 | Chris Van Natta | 2011-15 | 61 | 4984 |
| 82.42 | Doug McConnell | 2006-08 | 24 | 1978 |
| 82.62 | Tommy Godin | 2015-18 | 29 | 2396 |
| 83.63 | Bobby Ranken | 2010-14 | 52 | 4349 |
| 84.02 | Justin Arnt | 2008-12 | 50 | 4201 |
| 84.11 | Bobby Cullen | 2016-18 | 18 | 1514 |
| 84.20 | Jeremy Landis | 2006-09 | 35 | 2947 |
| 84.30 | Ryan Weaber | 2006-08 | 23 | 1939 |
| 84.67 | Will Tonking | 2006-07 | 9 | 762 |
| 84.86 | Matt MacCrea | 2006-07 | 7 | 594 |
| 85.14 | Callum McCaslin | 2015-16 | 7 | 596 |
| 86.58 | RJ Cummings | 2010,2012-15 | 33 | 2857 |
| 87.45 | Scott Downes | 2009-12 | 31 | 2711 |
| 87.60 | Bill Dale | 2008-12 | 30 | 2628 |
| 88.67 | Zach Stricker | 2014-17 | 27 | 2394 |
| 90.60 | Lucien Staquet | 2010-14 | 5 | 453 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 5 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
| .878 | Derek Stewart | 2006-09 | 688-96 | 78.14 |
| .779 | Zach Arsenault | 2012-14 | 959-272 | 78.75 |
| .766 | Casey Osborne | 2009-13 | 2327-711 | 79.98 |
| .726 | Brett Fernandes | 2012-16 | 2493-939 | 79.48 |
| .718 | Tim Pici | 2009-13 | 1857-731 | 81.09 |
| .703 | Ryan Weaber | 2006-08 | 333-141 | 84.30 |
| .680 | Chris Van Natta | 2011-15 | 2224-1045 | 81.70 |
| .658 | Keith Noonan | 2014-18 | 1668-866 | 80.18 |
| .627 | Ryan Faulkner | 2016-17 | 224-133 | 79.57 |
| .617 | Jake Rosen | 2016-17 | 446-277 | 79.60 |
| .587 | Justin Arnt | 2008-12 | 1646-1157 | 84.02 |
| .568 | Bobby Ranken | 2010-14 | 1610-1224 | 83.63 |
| .558 | Aidan Mansfield | 2016-18 | 440-349 | 80.83 |
| .546 | Doug McConnell | 2006-08 | 190-158 | 82.42 |
| .544 | Jeremy Landis | 2006-09 | 521-436 | 84.20 |
| .517 | Tommy Godin | 2015-18 | 723-675 | 82.62 |
| .453 | Callum McCaslin | 2015-16 | 191-231 | 85.14 |
| .434 | Bobby Cullen | 2016-18 | 397-518 | 84.11 |
| .422 | RJ Cummings | 2010,2012-15 | 806-1104 | 86.58 |
| .418 | Scott Downes | 2009-12 | 792-1103 | 87.45 |
| .375 | Bill Dale | 2008-12 | 656-1093 | 87.60 |
| .328 | Cory McCuen | 2006-08 | 202-414 | 91.56 |
| .279 | Zach Stricker | 2014-17 | 371-959 | 88.67 |
| .267 | Brad Viggiano | 2016-18 | 76-209 | 92.43 |
| .255 | Lucien Staquet | 2010-14 | 49-143 | 90.60 |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 5 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 77.2 | Zach Arsenault | 2012-13 | 5 | 386 |
| 77.5 | Derek Stewart | 2007-08 | 6 | 465 |
| 77.9 | Derek Stewart | 2008-09 | 9 | 701 |
| 78.3 | Brett Fernandes | 2015-16 | 18 | 1410 |
| 78.6 | Derek Stewart | 2006-07 | 14 | 1100 |
| 78.7 | Casey Osborne | 2012-13 | 15 | 1180 |
| 78.7 | Tim Pici | 2012-13 | 14 | 1102 |
| 78.9 | Brett Fernandes | 2014-15 | 16 | 1262 |
| 78.9 | Keith Noonan | 2015-16 | 18 | 1421 |
| 79.3 | Zach Arsenault | 2013-14 | 15 | 1189 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 5 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .878 | Derek Stewart | 2007-08 | 223-31 | 77.50 |
| .877 | Derek Stewart | 2008-09 | 465-65 | 77.89 |
| .861 | Zach Arsenault | 2012-13 | 297-48 | 77.20 |
| .802 | Casey Osborne | 2012-13 | 612-151 | 78.67 |
| .795 | Chris Van Natta | 2012-13 | 435-112 | 80.08 |
| .783 | Brett Fernandes | 2015-16 | 730-202 | 78.33 |
| .782 | Tim Pici | 2012-13 | 525-146 | 78.71 |
| .774 | Casey Osborne | 2011-12 | 722-211 | 80.82 |
| .762 | Brett Fernandes | 2014-15 | 684-214 | 78.88 |
| .758 | Casey Osborne | 2010-11 | 422-135 | 80.00 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 314.0 | 2017-18 | 3 | 942 | |
| 317.8 | 2012-13 | 16 | 5085 | |
| 323.7 | 2013-14 | 15 | 4855 | |
| 324.1 | 2016-17 | 19 | 6157 | |
| 327.6 | 2014-15 | 17 | 5570 | |
| 332.1 | 2011-12 | 20 | 6642 | |
| 336.2 | 2015-16 | 18 | 6052 | |
| 336.9 | 2009-10 | 14 | 4717 | |
| 337.6 | 2010-11 | 16 | 5402 | |
| 347.1 | 2007-08 | 14 | 4860 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .752 | 2012-13 | 115-38 | 317.81 | |
| .667 | 2017-18 | 24-12 | 314.00 | |
| .636 | 2013-14 | 103-59 | 323.67 | |
| .576 | 2011-12 | 129-95 | 332.10 | |
| .544 | 2014-15 | 99-83 | 327.65 | |
| .494 | 2016-17 | 77-79 | 324.05 | |
| .470 | 2010-11 | 78-88 | 337.62 | |
| .422 | 2015-16 | 78-107 | 336.22 | |
| .395 | 2009-10 | 73-112 | 336.93 | |
| .296 | 2007-08 | 40-95 | 347.14 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Justin Arnt | 50 | 4201 | 158 | 77 | 77 | - | 43 | - | 3 | 10 | 1646-1157 | .587 | 84.0 | 2008-12 |
| Zach Arsenault | 20 | 1575 | 162 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 959-272 | .779 | 78.8 | 2012-14 |
| Aaron Barrett | 3 | 262 | - | 79 | 79 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 94-141 | .400 | 87.3 | 2008-09 |
| Cameron Cathcart | 12 | 1132 | 179 | 87 | 85 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 90-501 | .152 | 94.3 | 2014-18 |
| Rory Clemens | 6 | 577 | - | 82 | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 88-338 | .207 | 96.2 | 2014-15 |
| Corey Crafford | 27 | 2526 | 180 | 85 | 85 | - | 23 | - | - | - | 286-1344 | .175 | 93.6 | 2011-15 |
| Bob Crouse | 7 | 690 | - | 95 | 95 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 12-213 | .053 | 98.6 | 2007-09 |
| Bobby Cullen | 18 | 1514 | 164 | 75 | 75 | - | 13 | - | - | 2 | 397-518 | .434 | 84.1 | 2016-18 |
| RJ Cummings | 33 | 2857 | 162 | 79 | 79 | - | 28 | - | - | 3 | 806-1104 | .422 | 86.6 | 2010,2012-15 |
| Bill Dale | 30 | 2628 | 166 | 80 | 80 | - | 27 | - | 3 | 3 | 656-1093 | .375 | 87.6 | 2008-12 |
| Dan Dedeian | 2 | 199 | - | 99 | 99 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 6-98 | .058 | 99.5 | 2011-12 |
| Dan Dedian | 2 | 204 | - | 101 | 101 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 5-106 | .045 | 102.0 | 2010-11 |
| Daniel Dedian | 1 | 94 | - | 94 | 94 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 8-64 | .111 | 94.0 | 2009-10 |
| Jimmy Dolinger | 32 | 2957 | 177 | 82 | 82 | - | 31 | - | - | 3 | 510-1662 | .235 | 92.4 | 2007-11 |
| Scott Downes | 31 | 2711 | 176 | 79 | 79 | - | 28 | - | 1 | 2 | 792-1103 | .418 | 87.5 | 2009-12 |
| Gordon Dunlop | 3 | 242 | - | 78 | 78 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 123-54 | .695 | 80.7 | 2012-13 |
| Steven Enriquez | 1 | 105 | - | 105 | 105 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3-52 | .055 | 105.0 | 2010-11 |
| Ryan Faulkner | 7 | 557 | 151 | 79 | 75 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 224-133 | .627 | 79.6 | 2016-17 |
| Brett Fernandes | 63 | 5007 | 150 | 70 | 70 | 2 | 52 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 2493-939 | .726 | 79.5 | 2012-16 |
| Matt Galvin | 5 | 499 | - | 95 | 95 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 8-170 | .045 | 99.8 | 2006-10 |
| Tommy Godin | 29 | 2396 | 155 | 73 | 73 | - | 22 | - | 1 | 5 | 723-675 | .517 | 82.6 | 2015-18 |
| Jeremy Landis | 35 | 2947 | 168 | 77 | 77 | - | 32 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 521-436 | .544 | 84.2 | 2006-09 |
| Ian Laxton | 2 | 185 | - | 88 | 88 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 16-56 | .222 | 92.5 | 2012-14 |
| Matt MacCrea | 7 | 594 | 166 | 81 | 81 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 84.9 | 2006-07 |
| Nate Mannino | 1 | 104 | - | 104 | 104 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4-92 | .042 | 104.0 | 2008-09 |
| Aidan Mansfield | 18 | 1455 | 155 | 77 | 75 | - | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | 440-349 | .558 | 80.8 | 2016-18 |
| Callum McCaslin | 7 | 596 | 175 | 81 | 81 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 191-231 | .453 | 85.1 | 2015-16 |
| Doug McConnell | 24 | 1978 | 168 | 73 | 73 | - | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 190-158 | .546 | 82.4 | 2006-08 |
| Scott McCool | 3 | 305 | - | 94 | 94 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 8-139 | .054 | 101.7 | 2009-12 |
| Cory McCuen | 18 | 1648 | 186 | 79 | 79 | - | 17 | - | - | 2 | 202-414 | .328 | 91.6 | 2006-08 |
| Kyle Millard | 1 | 83 | - | 83 | 83 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 72-65 | .526 | 83.0 | 2017-18 |
| Lukas Murray | 3 | 341 | - | 106 | 106 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 11-115 | .087 | 113.7 | 2015-18 |
| Javin Nelson | 2 | 220 | - | 107 | 107 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 6-117 | .049 | 110.0 | 2015-17 |
| Keith Noonan | 50 | 4009 | 156 | 75 | 75 | - | 37 | - | 7 | 13 | 1668-866 | .658 | 80.2 | 2014-18 |
| Casey Osborne | 54 | 4319 | 155 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 46 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 2327-711 | .766 | 80.0 | 2009-13 |
| Tim Pici | 47 | 3811 | 157 | 73 | 73 | - | 40 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1857-731 | .718 | 81.1 | 2009-13 |
| Joe Polidoro | 3 | 235 | 158 | 77 | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 133-56 | .704 | 78.3 | 2017-18 |
| Bobby Ranken | 52 | 4349 | 156 | 73 | 73 | - | 44 | - | 6 | 8 | 1610-1224 | .568 | 83.6 | 2010-14 |
| Ryan Rhoads | 7 | 669 | - | 90 | 90 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 95.6 | 2006-07 |
| Ryan Rhodes | 4 | 360 | - | 88 | 88 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 14-19 | .424 | 90.0 | 2007-08 |
| Jake Rosen | 15 | 1194 | 153 | 74 | 74 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 446-277 | .617 | 79.6 | 2016-17 |
| Matt Schatzmann | 3 | 262 | - | 82 | 82 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 47-103 | .313 | 87.3 | 2012-13 |
| Pat St. Hilaire | 1 | 109 | - | 109 | 109 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4-48 | .077 | 109.0 | 2016-17 |
| Lucien Staquet | 5 | 453 | - | 84 | 84 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 49-143 | .255 | 90.6 | 2010-14 |
| Derek Stewart | 29 | 2266 | 155 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 688-96 | .878 | 78.1 | 2006-09 |
| Carl Stitt | 12 | 1136 | 183 | 90 | 89 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 63-467 | .119 | 94.7 | 2015-18 |
| Zach Stricker | 27 | 2394 | 171 | 82 | 82 | - | 21 | - | - | 2 | 371-959 | .279 | 88.7 | 2014-17 |
| Matt Tirpak | 19 | 1759 | - | 84 | 84 | - | 19 | - | - | 3 | 296-993 | .230 | 92.6 | 2008-12 |
| Will Tonking | 9 | 762 | 194 | 79 | 79 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 84.7 | 2006-07 |
| Chris Van Natta | 61 | 4984 | 155 | 73 | 73 | - | 51 | - | 6 | 11 | 2224-1045 | .680 | 81.7 | 2011-15 |
| Brad Viggiano | 7 | 647 | 175 | 82 | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 76-209 | .267 | 92.4 | 2016-18 |
| Pat Watson | 8 | 760 | - | 89 | 89 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 63-426 | .129 | 95.0 | 2007-11 |
| Ryan Weaber | 23 | 1939 | 168 | 78 | 78 | - | 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 333-141 | .703 | 84.3 | 2006-08 |