Lebanon CC
Lebanon CC
Dates: 10/2/2015
Par 72, 6361 yards
Matt Cocorikis -- Eastern
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dave Herbst -- Lebanon Valley - Blue Team
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Torresin -- Eastern
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jamie Egan -- Misericordia
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandon Gagne -- Neumann
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matthew Eshbach -- Lebanon Valley - Blue Team
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tommy Godin -- Alvernia University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
78 |
Kyle Hakun -- Elizabethtown
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dom Foti -- Delaware Valley University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chuck Johnston -- Elizabethtown
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kyle Moir -- Hood
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zach Mulhern -- Misericordia
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Aaron Brown -- Lebanon Valley - Blue Team
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Gutshall -- DeSales University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Grant Leonard -- Lebanon Valley - Blue Team
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tom Mattaini -- Lebanon Valley - White Team
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Andrew Barbin Jr. -- Eastern
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ned Baumbach -- Penn College
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dan McDonald -- DeSales University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Felix Göttfert -- Elizabethtown
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Schuyler Hart -- DeSales University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Joe Hutchins -- Hood
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tyler McGarry -- Misericordia
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matthew Mifsud -- Lebanon Valley - Blue Team
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Joe Mitchell -- Neumann
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Snyder -- Arcadia
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Pat McCann -- Neumann
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Andy Baker -- Hood
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Colton Lesh -- Delaware Valley University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Bushman -- Hood
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Colin Casserly -- Delaware Valley University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
James Hoover -- Arcadia
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sal Tortora -- Eastern
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chris Garrett -- Neumann
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Peter Heon -- Hood
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Green,Adam -- Cairn University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Callum McCaslin -- Alvernia University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
45 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
46 |
|
91 |
Randall Smedley -- Arcadia
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Boucher,Mike -- Cairn University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Caleb Ginder -- Penn College
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chris DellaSala -- DeSales University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mike Johnson -- Penn College
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Rick Stone -- Elizabethtown
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mike Basileo -- Neumann
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Huseland,Mark -- Cairn University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nicholas Benulis -- Lebanon Valley - White Team
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryen Persun -- Penn College
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tyler Goldberg -- Elizabethtown
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dave Blank -- DeSales University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dave D'Amico -- Delaware Valley University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tyler Marks -- Penn College
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Marc Teo -- Delaware Valley University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Steve McCrossin -- Arcadia
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nicholas Labatch -- Arcadia
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Colyn Heim -- Wilson
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chapman,Ben -- Cairn University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ian Frazier -- Wilson
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Lukas Murray -- Alvernia University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
51 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
59 |
|
110 |
Javin Nelson -- Alvernia University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
53 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
60 |
|
113 |
Nathan Babon -- Lebanon Valley - White Team
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Stafford,JohnMichael -- Cairn University
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Keion Adams -- Wilson
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Marquis Nelson -- Wilson
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zach Gasper -- Wilson
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
377 |
502 |
113 |
365 |
378 |
350 |
491 |
408 |
178 |
3162 |
491 |
409 |
192 |
361 |
152 |
516 |
355 |
300 |
423 |
3199 |
|
6361 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |