2011-12 Alvernia University Men's Golf
Career statistics

• Active players  • Career records  • Season records  • Career summaries  •  


 Individual Career Statistics (Active Players)
 

Justin Arnt
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2008-09 11 954 173 80 80 - 10 - 1 1 253-423 .374 86.7
2009-10 10 830 169 77 77 - 9 - - 2 369-259 .588 83.0
2010-11 12 1005 173 79 79 - 10 - 1 3 417-191 .686 83.8
2011-12 17 1412 158 78 78 - 14 - 1 4 607-284 .681 83.1
Totals 50 4201 158 77 77 - 43 - 3 10 1646-1157 .587 84.0

Zach Arsenault
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2012-13 5 386 - 74 74 - 5 - 1 4 297-48 .861 77.2
2013-14 15 1189 162 71 71 1 13 1 5 7 662-224 .747 79.3
Totals 20 1575 162 71 71 1 18 1 6 11 959-272 .779 78.8

Aaron Barrett
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2008-09 3 262 - 79 79 - 3 - - - 94-141 .400 87.3
Totals 3 262 - 79 79 - 3 - - - 94-141 .400 87.3

Cameron Cathcart
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2014-15 2 190 - 91 91 - 2 - - - 14-75 .157 95.0
Totals 2 190 - 91 91 - 2 - - - 14-75 .157 95.0

Rory Clemens
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2014-15 6 577 - 82 82 - 6 - - 1 88-338 .207 96.2
Totals 6 577 - 82 82 - 6 - - 1 88-338 .207 96.2

Corey Crafford
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2011-12 3 299 - 98 98 - 3 - - - 12-163 .069 99.7
2012-13 3 282 - 88 88 - 3 - - - 32-163 .164 94.0
2013-14 8 754 185 87 87 - 7 - - - 69-500 .121 94.3
2014-15 13 1191 180 85 85 - 10 - - - 173-518 .250 91.6
Totals 27 2526 180 85 85 - 23 - - - 286-1344 .175 93.6

Bob Crouse
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2007-08 7 690 - 95 95 - 7 - - - 12-213 .053 98.6
2008-09 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Totals 7 690 - 95 95 - 7 - - - 12-213 .053 98.6

RJ Cummings
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2010-11 5 420 171 80 80 - 4 - - 1 156-86 .645 84.0
2012-13 4 364 - 83 83 - 4 - - - 54-161 .251 91.0
2013-14 11 974 190 80 80 - 10 - - 1 240-454 .346 88.5
2014-15 13 1099 162 79 79 - 10 - - 1 356-403 .469 84.5
Totals 33 2857 162 79 79 - 28 - - 3 806-1104 .422 86.6

Bill Dale
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2008-09 9 811 181 83 83 - 8 - 2 2 94-393 .193 90.1
2009-10 12 1057 166 81 80 - 11 - - - 279-515 .351 88.1
2010-11 9 760 170 80 80 - 8 - 1 1 283-185 .605 84.4
2011-12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Totals 30 2628 166 80 80 - 27 - 3 3 656-1093 .375 87.6

Dan Dedeian
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2011-12 2 199 - 99 99 - 2 - - - 6-98 .058 99.5
Totals 2 199 - 99 99 - 2 - - - 6-98 .058 99.5

Dan Dedian
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2010-11 2 204 - 101 101 - 2 - - - 5-106 .045 102.0
Totals 2 204 - 101 101 - 2 - - - 5-106 .045 102.0

Daniel Dedian
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2009-10 1 94 - 94 94 - 1 - - - 8-64 .111 94.0
Totals 1 94 - 94 94 - 1 - - - 8-64 .111 94.0

Jimmy Dolinger
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2007-08 6 567 - 89 89 - 6 - - 1 46-231 .166 94.5
2008-09 10 927 177 84 84 - 9 - - 1 139-519 .211 92.7
2009-10 7 656 - 83 83 - 7 - - - 93-460 .168 93.7
2010-11 9 807 - 82 82 - 9 - - 1 232-452 .339 89.7
Totals 32 2957 177 82 82 - 31 - - 3 510-1662 .235 92.4

Scott Downes
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2009-10 7 626 183 84 84 - 6 - - - 113-297 .276 89.4
2010-11 12 1049 176 82 82 - 10 - - - 297-348 .460 87.4
2011-12 12 1036 - 79 79 - 12 - 1 2 382-458 .455 86.3
Totals 31 2711 176 79 79 - 28 - 1 2 792-1103 .418 87.5

Gordon Dunlop
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2012-13 3 242 - 78 78 - 3 - 1 1 123-54 .695 80.7
Totals 3 242 - 78 78 - 3 - 1 1 123-54 .695 80.7

Steve Enriquez
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2011-12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Totals - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Steven Enriquez
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2010-11 1 105 - 105 105 - 1 - - - 3-52 .055 105.0
Totals 1 105 - 105 105 - 1 - - - 3-52 .055 105.0

Brett Fernandes
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2012-13 14 1116 165 70 70 1 12 1 3 4 536-180 .749 79.7
2013-14 15 1219 165 76 76 - 13 - 2 2 543-343 .613 81.3
2014-15 16 1262 150 71 71 1 13 1 2 2 684-214 .762 78.9
Totals 45 3597 150 70 70 2 38 2 7 8 1763-737 .705 79.9

Matt Galvin
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2006-07 2 197 - 95 95 - 2 - - - - - 98.5
2007-08 1 97 - 97 97 - 1 - - - - - 97.0
2008-09 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2009-10 2 205 - 101 101 - 2 - - - 8-170 .045 102.5
Totals 5 499 - 95 95 - 5 - - - 8-170 .045 99.8

Jeremy Landis
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2006-07 17 1432 168 77 77 - 15 1 - - - - 84.2
2007-08 10 842 175 80 80 - 9 - 1 2 205-209 .495 84.2
2008-09 8 673 - 78 78 - 8 - - 2 316-227 .582 84.1
Totals 35 2947 168 77 77 - 32 1 1 4 521-436 .544 84.2

Ian Laxton
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2012-13 1 97 - 97 97 - 1 - - - 9-35 .205 97.0
2013-14 1 88 - 88 88 - 1 - - - 7-21 .250 88.0
Totals 2 185 - 88 88 - 2 - - - 16-56 .222 92.5

Matt MacCrea
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2006-07 7 594 166 81 81 - 6 - - - - - 84.9
Totals 7 594 166 81 81 - 6 - - - - - 84.9

Nathan Maninno
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2009-10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Totals - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Nate Mannino
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2008-09 1 104 - 104 104 - 2 - - - 4-92 .042 104.0
Totals 1 104 - 104 104 - 2 - - - 4-92 .042 104.0

Brandon Mayer
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2008-09 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Totals - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Doug McConnell
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2006-07 15 1223 168 73 73 - 13 - - - - - 81.5
2007-08 9 755 168 80 80 - 8 1 1 1 190-158 .546 83.9
Totals 24 1978 168 73 73 - 21 1 1 1 190-158 .546 82.4

Scott McCool
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2009-10 1 104 - 104 104 - 1 - - - 5-67 .069 104.0
2010-11 1 107 - 107 107 - 1 - - - 1-54 .018 107.0
2011-12 1 94 - 94 94 - 1 - - - 2-18 .100 94.0
Totals 3 305 - 94 94 - 3 - - - 8-139 .054 101.7

Cory McCuen
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2006-07 4 378 - 91 91 - 4 - - - - - 94.5
2007-08 14 1270 186 79 79 - 13 - - 2 202-414 .328 90.7
Totals 18 1648 186 79 79 - 17 - - 2 202-414 .328 91.6

Keith Noonan
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2014-15 15 1215 165 76 76 - 12 - 3 3 541-261 .675 81.0
Totals 15 1215 165 76 76 - 12 - 3 3 541-261 .675 81.0

Derek Nye
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2014-15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Totals - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Casey Osborne
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2009-10 12 965 158 74 74 - 11 - 1 3 571-214 .727 80.4
2010-11 10 800 155 74 74 - 8 - 3 4 422-135 .758 80.0
2011-12 17 1374 158 75 75 - 14 1 3 5 722-211 .774 80.8
2012-13 15 1180 155 71 71 1 13 1 6 8 612-151 .802 78.7
Totals 54 4319 155 71 71 1 46 2 13 20 2327-711 .766 80.0

Tim Pici
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2009-10 12 978 163 77 77 - 11 - 1 2 582-224 .722 81.5
2010-11 5 410 165 79 79 - 4 - 1 2 180-78 .698 82.0
2011-12 16 1321 157 75 75 - 13 1 2 3 570-283 .668 82.6
2012-13 14 1102 160 73 73 - 12 2 5 6 525-146 .782 78.7
Totals 47 3811 157 73 73 - 40 3 9 13 1857-731 .718 81.1

Bobby Ranken
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2010-11 9 761 168 77 77 - 8 - 1 1 325-264 .552 84.6
2011-12 18 1534 156 80 77 - 15 - 2 2 494-470 .512 85.2
2012-13 14 1157 166 78 78 - 12 - 2 2 399-282 .586 82.6
2013-14 11 897 166 73 73 - 9 - 1 3 392-208 .653 81.5
Totals 52 4349 156 73 73 - 44 - 6 8 1610-1224 .568 83.6

Ryan Rhoads
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2006-07 7 669 - 90 90 - 7 - - - - - 95.6
Totals 7 669 - 90 90 - 7 - - - - - 95.6

Ryan Rhodes
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2007-08 4 360 - 88 88 - 4 - - 1 14-19 .424 90.0
Totals 4 360 - 88 88 - 4 - - 1 14-19 .424 90.0

Matt Schatzmann
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2012-13 3 262 - 82 82 - 3 - - 1 47-103 .313 87.3
Totals 3 262 - 82 82 - 3 - - 1 47-103 .313 87.3

Lucien Staquet
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2010-11 2 180 - 84 84 - 2 - 1 1 18-61 .228 90.0
2011-12 1 89 - 89 89 - 1 - - 1 9-7 .563 89.0
2012-13 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2013-14 2 184 - 91 91 - 2 - - - 22-75 .227 92.0
Totals 5 453 - 84 84 - 5 - 1 2 49-143 .255 90.6

Derek Stewart
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2006-07 14 1100 161 73 73 - 12 - - - - - 78.6
2007-08 6 465 155 71 71 1 6 - 2 2 223-31 .878 77.5
2008-09 9 701 155 75 75 - 8 1 3 6 465-65 .877 77.9
Totals 29 2266 155 71 71 1 26 1 5 8 688-96 .878 78.1

Zach Stricker
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2014-15 6 546 176 89 86 - 5 - - 1 65-242 .212 91.0
Totals 6 546 176 89 86 - 5 - - 1 65-242 .212 91.0

Matt Tirpak
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2008-09 5 458 - 86 86 - 5 - - 1 67-229 .226 91.6
2009-10 7 643 - 84 84 - 7 - - - 143-446 .243 91.9
2010-11 4 387 - 86 86 - 4 - - 1 30-178 .144 96.8
2011-12 3 271 - 88 88 - 3 - - 1 56-140 .286 90.3
Totals 19 1759 - 84 84 - 19 - - 3 296-993 .230 92.6

Will Tonking
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2006-07 9 762 194 79 79 - 9 - - - - - 84.7
Totals 9 762 194 79 79 - 9 - - - - - 84.7

Chris Van Natta
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2011-12 17 1458 157 81 78 - 14 - 1 2 454-406 .528 85.8
2012-13 12 961 155 73 73 - 10 - 2 4 435-112 .795 80.1
2013-14 15 1211 165 76 76 - 13 - 1 2 600-286 .677 80.7
2014-15 17 1354 158 77 77 - 14 - 2 3 735-241 .753 79.6
Totals 61 4984 155 73 73 - 51 - 6 11 2224-1045 .680 81.7

Pat Watson
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2007-08 6 581 - 93 93 - 6 - - - 35-250 .123 96.8
2008-09 2 179 - 89 89 - 2 - - - 28-176 .137 89.5
2009-10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2010-11 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Totals 8 760 - 89 89 - 8 - - - 63-426 .129 95.0

Ryan Weaber
Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Season Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average
2006-07 12 1029 168 79 79 - 11 - - - - - 85.8
2007-08 11 910 170 78 78 - 10 1 3 3 333-141 .703 82.7
Totals 23 1939 168 78 78 - 21 1 3 3 333-141 .703 84.3

 


 Career Records
 

Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 5 rounds)
Average Player Years Rounds Strokes
78.14   Derek Stewart   2006-09   29 2266
78.75   Zach Arsenault   2012-14   20 1575
79.93   Brett Fernandes   2012-15   45 3597
79.98   Casey Osborne   2009-13   54 4319
81.00   Keith Noonan   2014-15   15 1215
81.09   Tim Pici   2009-13   47 3811
81.70   Chris Van Natta   2011-15   61 4984
82.42   Doug McConnell   2006-08   24 1978
83.63   Bobby Ranken   2010-14   52 4349
84.02   Justin Arnt   2008-12   50 4201
84.20   Jeremy Landis   2006-09   35 2947
84.30   Ryan Weaber   2006-08   23 1939
84.67   Will Tonking   2006-07   9 762
84.86   Matt MacCrea   2006-07   7 594
86.58   RJ Cummings   2010,2012-15   33 2857
87.45   Scott Downes   2009-12   31 2711
87.60   Bill Dale   2008-12   30 2628
90.60   Lucien Staquet   2010-14   5 453
91.00   Zach Stricker   2014-15   6 546
91.56   Cory McCuen   2006-08   18 1648
92.41   Jimmy Dolinger   2007-11   32 2957
92.58   Matt Tirpak   2008-12   19 1759
93.56   Corey Crafford   2011-15   27 2526
95.00   Pat Watson   2007-11   8 760
95.57   Ryan Rhoads   2006-07   7 669

Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 5 rounds)
W-L Pct Player Years W-L Score Avg
.878   Derek Stewart   2006-09   688-96 78.14
.779   Zach Arsenault   2012-14   959-272 78.75
.766   Casey Osborne   2009-13   2327-711 79.98
.718   Tim Pici   2009-13   1857-731 81.09
.705   Brett Fernandes   2012-15   1763-737 79.93
.703   Ryan Weaber   2006-08   333-141 84.30
.680   Chris Van Natta   2011-15   2224-1045 81.70
.675   Keith Noonan   2014-15   541-261 81.00
.587   Justin Arnt   2008-12   1646-1157 84.02
.568   Bobby Ranken   2010-14   1610-1224 83.63
.546   Doug McConnell   2006-08   190-158 82.42
.544   Jeremy Landis   2006-09   521-436 84.20
.422   RJ Cummings   2010,2012-15   806-1104 86.58
.418   Scott Downes   2009-12   792-1103 87.45
.375   Bill Dale   2008-12   656-1093 87.60
.328   Cory McCuen   2006-08   202-414 91.56
.255   Lucien Staquet   2010-14   49-143 90.60
.235   Jimmy Dolinger   2007-11   510-1662 92.41
.230   Matt Tirpak   2008-12   296-993 92.58
.212   Zach Stricker   2014-15   65-242 91.00
.207   Rory Clemens   2014-15   88-338 96.17
.175   Corey Crafford   2011-15   286-1344 93.56
.129   Pat Watson   2007-11   63-426 95.00
.053   Bob Crouse   2007-09   12-213 98.57
.045   Matt Galvin   2006-10   8-170 99.80
 


 Season Records
 

Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 5 rounds)
Average Player Season Rounds Strokes
77.2   Zach Arsenault   2012-13   5 386
77.5   Derek Stewart   2007-08   6 465
77.9   Derek Stewart   2008-09   9 701
78.6   Derek Stewart   2006-07   14 1100
78.7   Casey Osborne   2012-13   15 1180
78.7   Tim Pici   2012-13   14 1102
78.9   Brett Fernandes   2014-15   16 1262
79.3   Zach Arsenault   2013-14   15 1189
79.6   Chris Van Natta   2014-15   17 1354
79.7   Brett Fernandes   2012-13   14 1116

Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 5 rounds)
W-L Pct Player Season W-L Score Avg
.878   Derek Stewart   2007-08   223-31 77.50
.877   Derek Stewart   2008-09   465-65 77.89
.861   Zach Arsenault   2012-13   297-48 77.20
.802   Casey Osborne   2012-13   612-151 78.67
.795   Chris Van Natta   2012-13   435-112 80.08
.782   Tim Pici   2012-13   525-146 78.71
.774   Casey Osborne   2011-12   722-211 80.82
.762   Brett Fernandes   2014-15   684-214 78.88
.758   Casey Osborne   2010-11   422-135 80.00
.753   Chris Van Natta   2014-15   735-241 79.65

Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season
Average Season Rounds Strokes
317.8   2012-13   16 5085
323.7   2013-14   15 4855
327.6   2014-15   17 5570
332.1   2011-12   20 6642
336.9   2009-10   14 4717
337.6   2010-11   16 5402
347.1   2007-08   14 4860
350.0   2008-09   12 4200

Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season
W-L Pct Season W-L Score Avg
.752   2012-13   115-38 317.81
.636   2013-14   103-59 323.67
.576   2011-12   129-95 332.10
.544   2014-15   99-83 327.65
.470   2010-11   78-88 337.62
.395   2009-10   73-112 336.93
.296   2007-08   40-95 347.14
.293   2008-09   44-106 350.00
 


 Individual Career Summary
 

Low Tournaments
Low Par/- Finish Top
Player Rounds Strokes 36-holes 18-holes Round Rounds Events  1  5 10 W-L W-L% Average Seasons
Justin Arnt 50 4201 158 77 77 - 43 - 3 10 1646-1157 .587 84.0   2008-12
Zach Arsenault 20 1575 162 71 71 1 18 1 6 11 959-272 .779 78.8   2012-14
Aaron Barrett 3 262 - 79 79 - 3 - - - 94-141 .400 87.3   2008-09
Cameron Cathcart 2 190 - 91 91 - 2 - - - 14-75 .157 95.0   2014-15
Rory Clemens 6 577 - 82 82 - 6 - - 1 88-338 .207 96.2   2014-15
Corey Crafford 27 2526 180 85 85 - 23 - - - 286-1344 .175 93.6   2011-15
Bob Crouse 7 690 - 95 95 - 7 - - - 12-213 .053 98.6   2007-09
RJ Cummings 33 2857 162 79 79 - 28 - - 3 806-1104 .422 86.6   2010,2012-15
Bill Dale 30 2628 166 80 80 - 27 - 3 3 656-1093 .375 87.6   2008-12
Dan Dedeian 2 199 - 99 99 - 2 - - - 6-98 .058 99.5   2011-12
Dan Dedian 2 204 - 101 101 - 2 - - - 5-106 .045 102.0   2010-11
Daniel Dedian 1 94 - 94 94 - 1 - - - 8-64 .111 94.0   2009-10
Jimmy Dolinger 32 2957 177 82 82 - 31 - - 3 510-1662 .235 92.4   2007-11
Scott Downes 31 2711 176 79 79 - 28 - 1 2 792-1103 .418 87.5   2009-12
Gordon Dunlop 3 242 - 78 78 - 3 - 1 1 123-54 .695 80.7   2012-13
Steven Enriquez 1 105 - 105 105 - 1 - - - 3-52 .055 105.0   2010-11
Brett Fernandes 45 3597 150 70 70 2 38 2 7 8 1763-737 .705 79.9   2012-15
Matt Galvin 5 499 - 95 95 - 5 - - - 8-170 .045 99.8   2006-10
Jeremy Landis 35 2947 168 77 77 - 32 1 1 4 521-436 .544 84.2   2006-09
Ian Laxton 2 185 - 88 88 - 2 - - - 16-56 .222 92.5   2012-14
Matt MacCrea 7 594 166 81 81 - 6 - - - - - 84.9   2006-07
Nate Mannino 1 104 - 104 104 - 2 - - - 4-92 .042 104.0   2008-09
Doug McConnell 24 1978 168 73 73 - 21 1 1 1 190-158 .546 82.4   2006-08
Scott McCool 3 305 - 94 94 - 3 - - - 8-139 .054 101.7   2009-12
Cory McCuen 18 1648 186 79 79 - 17 - - 2 202-414 .328 91.6   2006-08
Keith Noonan 15 1215 165 76 76 - 12 - 3 3 541-261 .675 81.0   2014-15
Casey Osborne 54 4319 155 71 71 1 46 2 13 20 2327-711 .766 80.0   2009-13
Tim Pici 47 3811 157 73 73 - 40 3 9 13 1857-731 .718 81.1   2009-13
Bobby Ranken 52 4349 156 73 73 - 44 - 6 8 1610-1224 .568 83.6   2010-14
Ryan Rhoads 7 669 - 90 90 - 7 - - - - - 95.6   2006-07
Ryan Rhodes 4 360 - 88 88 - 4 - - 1 14-19 .424 90.0   2007-08
Matt Schatzmann 3 262 - 82 82 - 3 - - 1 47-103 .313 87.3   2012-13
Lucien Staquet 5 453 - 84 84 - 5 - 1 2 49-143 .255 90.6   2010-14
Derek Stewart 29 2266 155 71 71 1 26 1 5 8 688-96 .878 78.1   2006-09
Zach Stricker 6 546 176 89 86 - 5 - - 1 65-242 .212 91.0   2014-15
Matt Tirpak 19 1759 - 84 84 - 19 - - 3 296-993 .230 92.6   2008-12
Will Tonking 9 762 194 79 79 - 9 - - - - - 84.7   2006-07
Chris Van Natta 61 4984 155 73 73 - 51 - 6 11 2224-1045 .680 81.7   2011-15
Pat Watson 8 760 - 89 89 - 8 - - - 63-426 .129 95.0   2007-11
Ryan Weaber 23 1939 168 78 78 - 21 1 3 3 333-141 .703 84.3   2006-08